admin@tp.ebor.academy | 01423 358375
Ebor Academy Trust Logo
Heidi Robinson

Elected by Parents

Term of Office Ends:

31-08-2025

Sarah McBride

Appointed by York Diocese

Fiona Ross

Elected by Parents

Term of Office Ends:

02-12-2023

Helen Loney

Elected by Parents

Term of Office Ends:

19-11-2024

Richard Skidmore

Appointed by Staff

Term of Office Ends:

31-08-2024

Sue Corbett

Appointed by Governing Body (Chair)

Term of Office Ends:

30-09-2025

Lis Wainwright

Appointed by Governing Body

Term of Office Ends:

31-08-2025

Jill Perry

Appointed by Staff

Term of Office Ends:

31-08-2025

Justin Reeve

Headteacher

 

Janet Marriner

Appointed by York Diocese

Term of Office Ends:

30-09-2021

Val Hackforth

Appointed by Governing Body

Term of Office Ends:

30-07-2025

Norman Waller

Appointed by York Diocese

Term of Office Ends:

30-09-2021